Rattapaev_2011.jpg

SINDI SPRINT 2011 lõpuprotokoll

 

M9

(400 m)

 

 

 

Koht

Sünni aasta

Nimi

Aeg

Kaotus

I

2002

Sander Stimmer

0:01:27

 

II

2002

Kaur-Kristjan Anton

0:01:47

0:00:20

III

2002

Silver Haljas

0:01:49

0:00:22

4

2002

Geir-Tristjan Anton

0:01:50

0:00:23

5

2003

Karmo Kalnapenk

0:01:51

0:00:24

6

2003

Fred Hussar

0:01:53

0:00:26

7_8

2003

Raimond Uibo

0:01:54

0:00:27

7_8

2004

Stefan Johanson

0:01:54

0:00:27

9

2004

Eke Tormis Pikk

0:01:57

0:00:30

10

2003

Kristjan Makarenko

0:02:00

0:00:33

11

2002

Andreas Kütt

0:02:03

0:00:36

12

2003

Karl Hussar

0:02:09

0:00:42

13_14

2005

Virgo mitt

0:02:29

0:01:02

13_14

2005

Jüri Jefimov

0:02:29

0:01:02

15

2005

Kaspar Aus

0:02:38

0:01:11

 

 

 

 

 

M12

(400 m)

 

 

 

Koht

Sünni aasta

Nimi

Aeg

Kaotus

 

 

 

 

 

I

1999

Kevin Viikoja

0:01:24

 

II

1999

Randel Uibo

0:01:26

0:00:02

III

1999

Andreas Murašin

0:01:29

0:00:05

4

2000

Chris Hunt

0:01:31

0:00:07

5

1999

Sander Timusk

0:01:33

0:00:09

6

2001

Egert Nei

0:01:34

0:00:10

7_8

2000

Peeter Põhonin

0:01:35

0:00:11

7_8

2001

Erik Kunimägi

0:01:35

0:00:11

9

2000

Jan Loos

0:01:37

0:00:13

10_11

2000

Sander Sauväli

0:01:39

0:00:15

10_11

2001

Rainer Aas

0:01:39

0:00:15

12_13

2000

Artur Kvell

0:01:40

0:00:16

12_13

1999

Andre Edo

0:01:40

0:00:16

14_17

1999

Raido Müller

0:01:42

0:00:18

14_17

2001

Ats-Tobias Pikk

0:01:42

0:00:18

14_17

2001

Juss Ojala

0:01:42

0:00:18

14_17

2001

Henry Tiitus

0:01:42

0:00:18

18

2001

Randel Käärmann

0:01:48

0:00:24

19

2001

Kevin Lehiste

0:01:50

0:00:26

20

2001

Rander-Kristjan Raid

0:01:53

0:00:29

21

2001

Rustam Petrov

0:02:24

0:01:00

 

1999

Jarko-Jael Jõessar

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

M15

(400 m)

 

 

 

Koht

Sünni aasta

Nimi

Aeg

Kaotus

I

1998

Jaagup Vaar

0:01:16

 

II

1998

Oviar-Gregor Annus

0:01:17

0:00:01

III

1998

Brayn Tölp

0:01:21

0:00:05

4_5

1998

Kalmer Aidamaa

0:01:26

0:00:10

4_5

1998

Janar Viibus

0:01:26

0:00:10

6

1998

Hans Patrick Müür

0:01:32

0:00:16

7

1998

Martin Luusepp

0:01:44

0:00:28

 

 

 

 

 

N9

(400 m)

 

 

 

Koht

Sünni aasta

Nimi

Aeg

Kaotus

I

2002

Anet Sirvel

0:01:43

 

II

2003

Brigitta Jõekäär

0:01:50

0:00:07

III

2003

Agnes Svorov

0:01:57

0:00:14

4

2002

Meeri Meedla

0:01:58

0:00:15

5

2003

Mariann-Hanna Johanson

0:02:00

0:00:17

6

2002

Kadri Reinik

0:02:07

0:00:24

7

2003

Merili Eenraid

0:02:17

0:00:34

8

2004

Kaisa Pung

0:02:25

0:00:42

9

2002

Laura Djomin

0:02:59

0:01:16

 

 

 

 

 

N12

(400 m)

 

 

 

Koht

Sünni aasta

Nimi

Aeg

Kaotus

I

1999

Merili Sirvel

0:01:20

 

II

1999

Kadri Kärsna

0:01:42

0:00:22

III

1999

Georgina Ristoja

0:01:46

0:00:26

4

2001

Tiia-Triin Tomson

0:02:05

0:00:45

 

 

 

 

 

N15

(400 m)

 

 

 

Koht

Sünni aasta

Nimi

Aeg

Kaotus

I

1997

Annabel Vaarma

0:01:34

 

II

1998

Gretemari Metsaveer

0:01:40

0:00:06

III

1997

Carolina Reidma

0:01:43

0:00:09

4

1998

Maria-Liis Tomson

0:01:45

0:00:11

 

 

 

 

 

N

(400 m)

 

 

 

Koht

Sünni aasta

Nimi

Aeg

Kaotus

I

1973

Tuuli Mizer

0:01:24

 

II

1996

Helen Lehtmets

0:01:26

0:00:02

III

1968

Helle Viikoja

0:01:39

0:00:15

4

1972

Kristiina Sauväli

0:01:40

0:00:16

 

 

 

 

 

M

kvalifikatsioon (700 m)

 

 

Koht

Sünni aasta

Nimi

Aeg

Kaotus

1

1979

Janek Viikoja

0:01:42

 

2

1972

Marek Kotsin

0:01:45

0:00:03

3

1974

Tair Anton

0:01:46

0:00:04

4

1971

Kalle Premet

0:01:47

0:00:05

5

1969

Tarvo Kumel

0:01:47

0:00:05

6

1964

Dag Kivila

0:01:49

0:00:07

7

1976

Marek Viikoja

0:01:50

0:00:08

8

1966

Olev Lõsov

0:01:56

0:00:14

9

1982

Kaido Dreimann

0:01:57

0:00:15

 

1968

Vello Reinik

DNS

 

 

1984

Gert Aola

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

finaalsõit

 

 

Koht

Sünni aasta

Nimi

 

 

I

1974

Tair Anton

 

 

II

1979

Janek Viikoja

 

 

III

1972

Marek Kotsin

 

 

4

1971

Kalle Premet

 

 

5

1969

Tarvo Kumel

 

 

 

TILLUSÕIDU läbisid:

1. Loretta Laur

2.Eliise Laur

3. Hendrik Sauväli

4.Birgit Sepa

5.Merili Linnas

6.Markus Meier

7.Kristofer Põld

8.Anton-Matis Luukas

9.Bente-Matilda Luukas

10.Andreas Pärn

11.Laura Mia Varik

12.Virgo Mitt

13.Indres Pelberg

14.Marleen Mets

15.Armin Ott Talpas

16.Ruuben Thor Talpas

17.Egert Viidebaum

18.Mirko Mihkelsoo

19.Mairon Mihkelsoo

20.Karl Tuka

21.Getter Akkaja

22.Marjanne Tomingas

23.Kren Valgenberg

24.Marek Juninen

25.Mirelle Juninen

26.Jüri Jefimov

27.Kertu Õunapuu

28.Vanessa Viikoja

29.Stella Vabrit

30.Karl Soosaar

31.Andreas Aus

32.Martti Ojandu

33.Mikko Männik

34.Alisa Bogatšova

35.Brenet Juninen

36.Kaari Kasemaa

37.Sten Strikholm

38.Artur Karlep

39.Liis Brigit Gerats

40.Liisa Sillamaa

41.Mariann Savila

42.Art Gregor Vendelin

43.Angelika Palmi

44.Merilin Haasma

45.Hedvig Annast

46.Karoliina Jürgenson

47.Marleen Leonella Tõniste

48.Nora-Liis Esken

49.Greete Liisa Metsaveer

50.Gevert Aola

51.Gregor Kostrov

52.Laureen Piirak