Lastesõidul osalesid:

Sünniaasta Nimi Klubi/elukoht
2007 Lisandra Lubi Sindi
2008 Egert Viidebaum Sindi
2008 Gertrud Koni Sindi
2008 Joosep Käige Tori
2008 Kert Riiert Sindi
2008 Marten Saar Uulu
2008 Merili Linnas Sindi
2008 Ruuben Burket Sindi
2008 Valdis Tärk Sindi
2009 Erki Ojamäe Sindi
2009 Greeta-Riisi Metsaveer Sindi
2009 Grete-Riin Roots Sindi
2009 Jesper Mathias Õispuu Paikuse
2009 Johanna Piiriste Sindi
2009 Lee Lehe Paikuse
2009 Lisette Kivimägi Sindi
2009 Mariann Savila Sindi
2009 Namik Peterson Sindi
2009 Raian Kimmel Pärnu
2009 Vinsdeivis Krasmanis Sindi
2010 Aleks-Sander  Vahnin Sindi
2010 Anna-Loore Ots Paikuse
2010 Artur Karlep Sindi
2010 Eliise Lasn Sindi
2010 Jakob Ehrstein Paikuse
2010 Kenet Uibomäe Sindi
2010 Kennet Saar Uulu
2010 Kerle Trummal Sindi
2010 Kärt Musta Sindi
2010 Martabel Roots Sindi
2010 Ramon Uibo Sindi
2010 Remi Vesselov Sindi
2010 Sander Sarapik Sindi
2011 Artur Dubrin Sindi
2011 Elerin Kimmel Pärnu
2011 Emil Niido Paikuse
2011 Jaan-Jakob Ots Paikuse
2011 Kertu Mitt Sindi
2011 Marten Savila Sindi
2011 Renata Pajuleht Sindi
2011 Sabrina Peterson Sindi
2011 Sander Maripuu Sindi
2012 Angela Riiert Sindi
2012 Gendra Uibomäe Sindi
2012 Gevin Metsaveer Sindi
2012 Hedvig Lokusevtski Sindi
2012 Heete Karlep Sindi
2012 Karmen Uibo Sindi
2012 Kenert Valgenberg Sindi
2012 Kertu Roosma Sindi
2012 Keven Parts Sindi
2012 Kristo Trummal Sindi
2012 Maximus Kurm Sindi
2013 Aaron Laanemaa Sindi
2013 Hanna-Meribel Juninen Sindi
2013 Kaspar-Kenneth Juninen Sindi

PÕHISÕITUDE PROTOKOLL:

Nr Sünni aasta Nimi Vkl Koht vkl Aeg Kaotus Stardiaeg Lõpuaeg Elukoht/klubi
N8                  
93 2007 Marie-Lisette Niidu N8 I 0:04:38   0:21:00 0:25:38 Rave
73 2007 Emily Milistver N8 II 0:04:41 0:00:03 0:21:00 0:25:41 Sauga
85 2007 Kaari Kasemaa N8 III 0:05:48 0:01:10 0:21:00 0:26:48 Sindi
86 2007 Marleen Mets N8 1 0:06:09 0:01:31 0:21:00 0:27:09 Sindi
N10                  
204 2004 Laura-Lisete Sander N10 I 0:03:35   0:13:00 0:16:35 Pärnu Kalev
69 2004 Nora-Liis Esken N10 II 0:03:43 0:00:08 0:13:00 0:16:43 Sindi
91 2005 Vanessa Viikoja N10 III 0:04:07 0:00:32 0:13:00 0:17:07 SK Kalju
79 2005 Hanna-Maria Hanson N10 4 0:04:19 0:00:44 0:13:00 0:17:19 Paikuse
90 2005 Kertu Õunapuu N10 5 0:05:06 0:01:31 0:13:00 0:18:06 Sindi
81 2004 Nele Maripuu N10 6 0:05:08 0:01:33 0:13:00 0:18:08 Sindi
80 2005 Gerda Musta N10 7 0:05:10 0:01:35 0:13:00 0:18:10 Sindi
92 2005 Keili Parts N10 8 0:06:44 0:03:09 0:13:00 0:19:44 Sindi
89 2005 Jana Gerassimova N10 9 0:06:49 0:03:14 0:13:00 0:19:49 Sindi
N12                  
94 2003 Marion Männi N12 I 0:04:54   0:07:00 0:11:54  
N14                  
70 2001 Tiia-Triin Tomson N14 I 0:03:31   0:03:00 0:06:31 Sindi
M8                  
96 2006 Kren Valgenberg M8 I 0:04:06   0:21:00 0:25:06  
75 2006 Siim-Rasmus Pärnoja M8 II 0:04:20 0:00:14 0:21:00 0:25:20 Sindi
71 2006 Wilhelm Tomingas M8 III 0:04:22 0:00:16 0:21:00 0:25:22 Tallinn
82 2006 Markus Maripuu M8 4 0:04:45 0:00:39 0:21:00 0:25:45 Sindi
99 2006 Mark Retskalov M8 5 0:05:01 0:00:55 0:21:00 0:26:01  
76 2006 Janar Kurm M8 6 0:06:11 0:02:05 0:21:00 0:27:11 Sindi
77 2006 Antti Riiert M8 7 0:07:49 0:03:43 0:21:00 0:28:49 Sindi
M10                  
72 2005 Marek Juninen M10 I 0:03:37   0:13:00 0:16:37 Sindi
84 2004 Kaur Kasemaa M10 II 0:04:16 0:00:39 0:13:00 0:17:16 Sindi
78 2005 Markus Meier M10 III 0:04:32 0:00:55 0:13:00 0:17:32 Sindi
M12                  
98 2003 Carl-Markus Teras M12 I 0:03:15   0:07:00 0:10:15 Rave
95 2003 Raimond Uibo M12 II 0:03:31 0:00:16 0:07:00 0:10:31 Sindi
74 2002 Rauno Sinimägi M12 III 0:03:43 0:00:28 0:07:00 0:10:43 Sindi
M14                  
83 2000 Sander Sauväli M14 I 0:02:40   0:03:00 0:05:40 SK Kalju
186 2000 Kevin Viikoja M14 II 0:02:48 0:00:08 0:03:00 0:05:48 SK Kalju
87 2001 Merko Sõber M14 III 0:03:28 0:00:48 0:03:00 0:06:28 Sindi

 

Fotod leiad facebookist: https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.700783040008921.1073741828.111067052313859&type=1