SINDI RATTAMATON








30 km


27.06.2015












Koht Number Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Aeg Vanusekl Koht Vkl Maakond Klubi Sünniaasta
1 225 Marthen Tasalain 1:42:12 P16 1 Pärnu maakond
2000
2 242 Marek Mesi 1:42:24 M 1

1970
3 201 Kevin Viikoja 1:42:41 P16 2 Pärrnu maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1999
4 248 Mika Myllynen 1:42:50 M 2

1968
5 241 Kristjan Vällik 1:52:43 M 3 Tartu maakond
1966
6 222 Ken Post 1:52:47 P16 3 Pärnu maakond RAVE 2003
7 243 Joosep Mesi 1:54:00 P16 4

2001
8 218 Sander Stimmer 1:54:03 P16 5 Pärnu maakond
2002
9 219 Virgo Mitt 1:58:10 P16 6 Pärnu maakond RAVE 2005
10 205 Remo Pender 2:08:01 M 4 Harju maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1984
11 245 Steve Haas 2:08:01 M 5 Pärnu maakond
1964
12 247 Andres Trink 2:08:04 M 6 Pärnu maakond
1967
13 228 Raivo Kimmel 2:08:06 M 7 Pärnu maakond
1958
14 227 Andres Kutser 2:10:46 M 8 Pärnu maakond SKA PPK 1964
15 212 Triin Veske 2:12:25 N 1 Pärnu maakond SK Kalju Rattatiim 1986
16 209 Laura Tormet 2:12:30 T16 1 Harju maakond Porter Racing 2002
17 211 Lauri Vare 2:14:25 M 9 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim 1982
18 203 Toomas Aul 2:14:25 M 10 Harju maakond Kodusahver 1976
19 244 Toivo Kalpus 2:17:16 M 11 Pärnu maakond
1944
20 240 Laura-Lisette Sender 2:20:32 T16 2 Pärnu maakond
2004
21 246 Siim Talts 2:20:57 M 12 Pärnu maakond
1986
22 249 Hanne Markoff 2:26:47 N 2

1978
23 224 Juss Ojala 2:32:53 P16 7 Pärnu maakond
2001
24 208 Aino Väin 2:38:57 N 3 Pärnu maakond
1964
25 217 Kady Rajala-Pihl 2:41:50 N 4 Harju maakond
1976
26 210 Maile Nittim 2:41:50 N 5 Pärnu maakond
1987
27 202 Tiit Aul 2:52:18 M 13 Harju maakond Kodusahver 1980
28 207 Karin Lehtmäe 3:05:04 N 6 Pärnu maakond
1986
29 206 Piret Suitso 3:05:06 N 7 Pärnu maakond A2K SK 1976
30 216 Mikko Äijö 3:10:17 M 14 Satakunta
1967
31 213 Maris Mets 3:16:24 N 8 Pärnu maakond
1987
32 214 Mari Saat 3:16:24 N 9 Pärnu maakond
1989

SINDI RATTAMARATON 






60 km




27.06.2015

Koht Number Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Aeg Vanuseklass Koht Vkl Maakond Klubi Sünniaasta
1 59 Margus Sirvel 3:26:26 Mehed 1 Lääne-Viru maakond
1977
2 24 Tarmo Neemela 3:27:29 M40 1 Harju maakond
1968
3 72 Raivo Sala 3:28:12 M40 2 Pärnu maakond
1970
4 8 Rivo Pajur 3:44:23 Mehed 2 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam 1976
5 35 Alari Kannel 3:48:07 M40 3 Harju maakond A&T Sport team 1966
6 39 Toomas Lepik 3:51:43 Mehed 3 Tartu maakond
1979
7 71 Karel Kruuser 3:52:07 Mehed 4 Harju maakond Hawaii Express 1987
8 40 Marko Sigus 3:54:08 M40 4 Harju maakond
1974
9 62 Madis Sildvee 3:54:32 Mehed 5 Lääne-Viru maakond
1978
10 100 Reimo Luite 4:01:31 Mehed 6 Harju maakond Hawaii Express 1979
11 52 Janno Järvsoo 4:06:18 M40 5 Viljandi maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1974
12 33 Raiko Kimmel 4:08:04 Mehed 7 Pärnu maakond SK Kalju Rattatiim 1984
13 20 Sven-Erik Nõmtak 4:08:04 M40 6 Pärnu maakond
1968
14 11 Allan Jõgi 4:08:47 Mehed 8 Pärnu maakond
1981
15 60 Kuldar Reiljan 4:10:51 M50 1 Harju maakond velo clubbers 1963
16 4 Marek Viikoja 4:11:47 Mehed 9 Pärnu maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1976
17 3 Janek Viikoja 4:11:48 Mehed 10 Pärnu maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1979
18 37 Henry Pihl 4:14:59 M40 7 Harju maakond
1975
19 1 Janno Aksin 4:17:26 Mehed 11 Pärnu maakond
1979
20 66 Erik Aibast 4:19:31 M40 8 Harju maakond
1973
21 75 Leho Kuusik 4:20:08 M40 9 Pärnu maakond
1970
22 43 Villu Lüüsalu 4:21:04 M40 10 Pärnu maakond
1970
23 58 Valdur Õun 4:25:04 M40 11 Harju maakond
1974
24 69 Kalle Takel 4:27:08 Mehed 12 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel 1993
25 70 Iiris Õunmaa 4:27:08 Naised 1 Harju maakond
1997
26 95 Veiko Artel 4:31:34 M40 12

1971
27 49 Aivar Villemson 4:32:54 M40 13 Harju maakond
1975
28 36 Raul Seegel 4:36:07 Mehed 13 Pärnu maakond
1989
29 26 Tauno Põldoja 4:36:10 M40 14 Harju maakond vk Velron 1968
30 53 Kaupo Kuhlap 4:39:01 M40 15 Viljandi maakond Cosmos 1966
31 9 Jako Leidorp 4:41:29 Mehed 14 Harju maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1978
32 61 Kalev Sildaru 4:41:47 M50 2 Harju maakond lebo racing 1959
33 56 Kaspar Toots 4:45:54 M40 16 Pärnu maakond
1974
34 98 Raio Piiroja 4:45:55 Mehed 15 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Linameeskond 1979
35 6 Gert Aola 4:46:17 Mehed 16 Pärnu maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1984
36 57 Kardo Grünthal 4:48:05 M40 17 Harju maakond
1973
37 44 Mariann Sulg 4:53:58 Naised 2 Rapla maakond OK Orvand 1987
38 23 Meelis Milistver 4:54:48 M40 18 Pärnu maakond Vennad-Dahl 1975
39 28 Siim Saksing 4:54:56 Mehed 17 Tartu maakond
1983
40 10 Vello Reinik 4:56:00 M40 19 Pärnu maakond Püha Loomaaed 1968
41 68 Ott Kallas 4:57:07 M40 20 Harju maakond vk Velron 1968
42 27 Kristo Rossman 4:57:07 Mehed 18 Pärnu maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1979
43 18 Tanel Käär 4:57:50 Mehed 19 Tartu maakond
1983
44 17 Mark Skirta 4:59:22 Mehed 20 Harju maakond Viljandi rattaklubi 1985
45 74 Marek Kotšin 5:03:36 M40 21 Pärnu maakond
1972
46 32 Ailen Mälgi 5:04:52 Naised 3 Tartu maakond Peloton 1983
47 14 Andres Martson 5:08:28 M40 22 Pärnu maakond
1968
48 96 Andres Vaher 5:12:21 Mehed 21
Hawaii Express 1981
49 45 Robert Kimmel 5:16:06 M40 23 Harju maakond
1971
50 31 Marco Haas 5:27:24 M40 24 Harju maakond SAQ SC 1969
51 30 Raini Valgma 5:27:24 M40 25 Harju maakond SAQ SC 1975
52 51 Reino Kleband 5:42:10 Mehed 22 Pärnu maakond
1983
53 47 Valdek Venno 5:43:46 M40 26 Harju maakond
1969
54 19 Andres Kase 5:46:28 M40 27 Pärnu maakond
1974
55 7 Taavet Reimers 5:56:32 Mehed 23 Harju maakond
1981
56 55 Margus Pilv 6:00:53 M40 28 Harju maakond
1973
57 25 Priit Põder 6:01:10 M50 3 Pärnu maakond
1963
58 29 Taavi Päll 6:01:27 M40 29 Harju maakond
1974
59 21 Tuuli Mizer 6:02:48 N40 1 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1973
60 99 Erik Raitviir 6:09:14 M50 4
velo clubbers 1964
61 13 Enn Kuusk 6:20:00 M60 1 Pärnu maakond
1946
62 54 Janis Männiste 6:21:42 M40 30 Pärnu maakond
1968
63 64 Sandra Serva 6:30:33 Naised 4 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi 1993
64 65 Piret Põldsaar 6:30:33 Naised 5 Harju maakond suusahullud 1976
65 97 Merje Luik 6:30:46 N40 2 Pärnu maakond A2K 1968
66 34 Kati Helmja 6:30:59 Naised 6 Harju maakond suusahullud 1980
67 67 Jürgen Lilleste 6:31:44 Mehed 24 Pärnu maakond
1997